Loading…
L2L has ended
View analytic

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

Friday, March 30
 

7:00am

8:00am

Group & Judges' Registration Center Pre-Function Group & Judges' Registration Convention Center Grand Lobby Art Says It Entries Imperial Ballroom B Lobby Banner & Scrapbook Entries Imperial Ballroom A Lobby Art Says It Entries Imperial Ballroom B Lobby Banner & Scrapbook Entries Imperial Ballroom A Lobby Art Says It, Banner, Scrapbook Entries Texas C Event Registration Texas Pre-Function Registration: Art Says It, Banner, Scrapbook Kentucky E/G Art Says It Entries Steamboat Banner & Scrapbook Entries Cotton Row Art Says It Entries Ryman B-1 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Banner Entries Ryman B-2 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Event Registration Delta A Lobby Group Registration Presidential Lobby Scrapbook Entries Ryman B-3 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Art Says It Entries Ryman B-2 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Banner Entries Ryman B-2 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Event Registration Delta A Lobby Group Registration Presidential Lobby Scrapbook Entries Ryman B-3 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Art Says It Entries Ryman B-1 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Banner Entries Ryman B-2 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Event Registration Delta A Lobby Group Registration Presidential Lobby Scrapbook Entries Ryman B-3 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Art Says It Entries Ryman B-2 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Banner Entries Ryman B-2 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Event Registration Delta A Lobby Group Registration Presidential Lobby Scrapbook Entries Ryman B-3 Exhibit Hall Registration Desk Art Says It, Banner, Scrapbook Entries Junior Ballroom F

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

Convention Orientation Meeting A706 Convention Orientation Meeting A706 Convention Orientation Meeting Rose Convention Orientation Meeting Signature 1 Debate Judges' Meeting Ft. Worth 7 Bartimaeus Encouragers' Meeting Tennessee Ballroom Boys Speech Coordinators' Meeting Canal E Debate Judges' Meeting Delta BCD Ballroom Girls Speech Coordinators' Meeting Hermitage D Song Leading Coordinators' Meeting Bayou E Songs of Praise Coordinators' Meeting Hermitage C Bartimaeus Encouragers' Meeting Tennessee Ballroom Boys Speech Coordinators' Meeting Canal E Debate Judges' Meeting Delta BCD Ballroom Girls Speech Coordinators' Meeting Hermitage D Song Leading Coordinators' Meeting Bayou E Songs of Praise Coordinators' Meeting Hermitage C Bartimaeus Encouragers' Meeting Tennessee Ballroom Boys Speech Coordinators' Meeting Canal E Debate Judges' Meeting Delta BCD Ballroom Girls Speech Coordinators' Meeting Hermitage D Song Leading Coordinators' Meeting Bayou E Songs of Praise Coordinators' Meeting Hermitage C Bartimaeus Encouragers' Meeting Tennessee Ballroom Boys Speech Coordinators' Meeting Canal E Debate Judges' Meeting Delta BCD Ballroom Girls Speech Coordinators' Meeting Hermitage D Song Leading Coordinators' Meeting Bayou E Songs of Praise Coordinators' Meeting Hermitage C Art Says It Judges' Meeting and Event Judging Texas 3*, Texas C Banner & Scrapbook Judges' Meeting and Event Judging Texas 1*, Texas C Art Says It & Banner Judges' Meeting Presidential Ballroom Scrapbook Judges' Meeting Ryman B-3 Exhibit Hall Art Says It & Banner Judges' Meeting Presidential Ballroom Scrapbook Judges' Meeting Ryman B-3 Exhibit Hall Art Says It & Banner Judges' Meeting Presidential Ballroom Scrapbook Judges' Meeting Ryman B-3 Exhibit Hall Art Says It & Banner Judges' Meeting Presidential Ballroom Scrapbook Judges' Meeting Ryman B-3 Exhibit Hall Art Says It Judges' Meeting and Event Judging L-3 and L-4 Banner & Scrapbook Judges' Meeting and Event Judging River Bluff

11:45am

12:00pm

12:30pm

12:45pm

1:00pm

Bartimaeus Boys' Events Atrium Ballroom Bartimaeus Boys' Events Atrium Ballroom Oral Bible Reading Judges' Meeting, including Bartimaeus Ft. Worth 1 Puppet Judges' Meeting Dallas 7 Bartimaeus Boys Oral Bible Reading Marriott Ballroom Boys Bartimaeus Events Ballroom Song Leading Judges Meeting, including Winners' Circle & Bartimaeus Signature 1 Songs of Praise Judges Meeting, including Winners' Circle & Bartimaeus Signature 2 Debate Judges' Meeting A601 Oral Bible Reading Judges' Meeting International 3 Puppet Theater Judges' Meeting International 5 Debate Judges' Meeting A601 Oral Bible Reading Judges' Meeting International 3 Puppet Theater Judges' Meeting International 5 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Rose Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Paddock*, Grandstand Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Marriott 4 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Skybox Boys Oral Bible Reading Grades PreK-2 Marriott 1*, 2, 3 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Kentucky D Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Bluegrass 1*, 2 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Show Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Place Girls Oral Bible Reading Grades PreK-2 Kentucky A*, B, C Judges' Meeting: Debate Heritage I Judges' Meeting: Oral Bible Reading Nashville Judges' Meeting: Puppet Theater L-10 Oral Bible Reading Judges' Meeting Delta BCD Ballroom Puppet Theater Judges' Meeting Presidential Ballroom Oral Bible Reading Judges' Meeting Delta BCD Ballroom Puppet Theater Judges' Meeting Presidential Ballroom Oral Bible Reading Judges' Meeting Delta BCD Ballroom Puppet Theater Judges' Meeting Presidential Ballroom Oral Bible Reading Judges' Meeting Delta BCD Ballroom Puppet Theater Judges' Meeting Presidential Ballroom Bartimaeus Boys Oral Bible Reading Tennessee Ballroom Bartimaeus Boys Oral Bible Reading Tennessee Ballroom Bartimaeus Boys Oral Bible Reading Tennessee Ballroom Bartimaeus Boys Oral Bible Reading Tennessee Ballroom

1:30pm

2:00pm

Judges' Meeting: Puppet Theater Salon 12 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 M103 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 M107 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 M109 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 M106 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grades PreK-2 M104*, M105 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 International 7 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 International 9 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 International 10 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 International 4 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grades PreK-2 International 5*, 6, 8 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 M301 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 M303 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 M302 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 M108 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grades PreK-2 M101*, M102 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 International A Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 International C Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 International 3 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 International 3 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grades PreK-2 International 1*, 2 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 L-4 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 L-5*, L-6 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 L-7*, L-8 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 L-10*, L-11 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grades PreK-2 L-3*, L-2, L-1 Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Chattanooga Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Natchez Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Jackson Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 St. Louis Girls Oral Bible Reading Grades PreK-2 Nashville*, Knoxville Girls Pre-K-2 Oral Bible Reading Belmont A*, B, C Girls Pre-K-2 Oral Bible Reading Delta Island C*, B, A Girls Pre-K-2 Oral Bible Reading Hermitage B*, A Girls Pre-K-2 Oral Bible Reading Cheekwood A*, F, G Puppet Theater Grade 3 Jackson B Puppet Theater Grade 4 Jackson C Puppet Theater Grade 5 Jackson E Puppet Theater Grade 6 Jackson F Puppet Theater Grade 3 Canal C Puppet Theater Grade 4 Canal D Puppet Theater Grade 5 Canal E Puppet Theater Grade 6 Governor's Chamber B Puppet Theater Grade 6-White Governor's Chamber C Puppet Theater Grade 3 Bayou A Puppet Theater Grade 4 Bayou B Puppet Theater Grade 5 Bayou C Puppet Theater Grade 6 Bayou E Puppet Theater Grade 6-White Canal B Puppet Theater Grade 7 Canal A Puppet Theater Grade 3 Lincoln A Puppet Theater Grade 4 Lincoln C Puppet Theater Grade 5 Lincoln D Puppet Theater Grade 6 Washington B Puppet Theater Grade 7 Lincoln E Boys Debate A601*, A704, A705, A706, A707 Girls Debate A601*, L503, L508 Boys Debate A601*, A602, A701, A702 Girls Debate A601*, L507, L401, L402 Boys Debate Filly*, Thoroughbred, Skybox Girls Debate Paddock*, Grandstand, Clubhouse Boys Debate Heritage I*, II, III, IV Girls Debate 201*, 202, 203, 204, 205

2:30pm

3:00pm

3:30pm

4:00pm

New Groups' Meet & Greet Dallas 7 Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Ryman Studio A Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Ryman Studio B Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Ryman Studio C Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Ryman Studio D Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Belmont A Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Belmont B Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Belmont C Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Belmont B Puppet Theater Grade 10 Jackson F Puppet Theater Grade 11 Canal B Puppet Theater Grade 12 Governor's Chamber D Puppet Theater Grade 12-White Governor's Chamber E Puppet Theater Grade 7 Governor's Chamber E Puppet Theater Grade 8 Jackson B Puppet Theater Grade 9 Jackson C Puppet Theater Grade 9-White Jackson D Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Presidential Chamber A*, B Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Cheekwood H Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Cheekwood A Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Cheekwood D*, E Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Delta Island A Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Delta Island F Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Delta Island D Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Delta Island C Puppet Theater Grade 10 Canal E Puppet Theater Grade 11 Governor's Chamber A Puppet Theater Grade 12 Governor's Chamber B Puppet Theater Grade 12-Black Canal A Puppet Theater Grade 12-White Governor's Chamber C Puppet Theater Grade 7 Governor's Chamber D Puppet Theater Grade 8 Canal C Puppet Theater Grade 8-White Jackson E Puppet Theater Grade 9 Canal D Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Hermitage C Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Hermitage D Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Hermitage A Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Hermitage B*, E Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Davidson A Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Governor's Ballroom A Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Governor's Ballroom B Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Governor's Ballroom C Puppet Theater Grade 10 Bayou B Puppet Theater Grade 11 Bayou C Puppet Theater Grade 12 Bayou D Puppet Theater Grade 12-White Bayou E Puppet Theater Grade 8 Bayou A Puppet Theater Grade 9 Canal D Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Cheekwood C Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Cheekwood F Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Cheekwood B Boys Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Cheekwood G Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 3 Delta Island B Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 4 Delta Island E Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 5 Belle Meade A/B*, C/D Girls Oral Bible Reading Grade 6 Magnolia Boardroom B Puppet Theater Grade 10 Lincoln D Puppet Theater Grade 11 Jackson E Puppet Theater Grade 12 Washington B Puppet Theater Grade 12-White Lincoln E Puppet Theater Grade 8 Lincoln A Puppet Theater Grade 9 Lincoln C Puppet Theater Grade 3 Salon 1 Puppet Theater Grade 4 Salon 3 Puppet Theater Grade 5 Salon 4 Puppet Theater Grade 6 Blue Salon 8 Puppet Theater Grade 6 Blue/White Salon 10 Puppet Theater Grade 7 Salon 10

5:00pm

5:30pm

6:00pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:15pm

7:30pm

7:45pm

8:00pm

8:15pm

9:00pm

9:15pm

9:30pm

9:45pm

10:00pm

10:30pm

 
Saturday, March 31
 

7:00am

7:15am

7:30am

7:45am

8:00am

Boys Speech Grades Pre-K-2 Ryman Studio B*, A Girls Speech Grades Pre-K-2 Belle Meade C/D*, A/B Boys Speech Grade 10 Ryman Ballroom C*, Studio K Boys Speech Grade 11 Governor's Ballroom B Boys Speech Grade 12 Davidson A Boys Speech Grade 3 Ryman Studio G Boys Speech Grade 4 Ryman Studio I*, J Boys Speech Grade 5 Ryman Ballroom D*, E Boys Speech Grade 6 Ryman Studio O*, P Boys Speech Grade 7 Presidential Chamber A*, B Boys Speech Grade 8 Presidential Boardroom A*, B Boys Speech Grade 9 Governor's Ballroom A Girls Speech Grade 10 Governor's Chamber D Girls Speech Grade 11 Governor's Chamber E Girls Speech Grade 12 Lincoln C Girls Speech Grade 3 Jackson A*, B Girls Speech Grade 4 Jackson C*, D Girls Speech Grade 5 Jackson E*, F Girls Speech Grade 6 Lincoln A*, B Girls Speech Grade 7 Lincoln D*, E Girls Speech Grade 8 Governor's Chamber A Girls Speech Grade 9 Governor's Chamber B*, C Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 10-12 Washington B Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 4-6 Ryman Studio Q Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 7-9 Canal C Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 10-12 Hermitage D Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 4-6 Hermitage A Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 7-9 Hermitage E Boys Speech Grade 10 Canal A*, B Boys Speech Grade 11 Bayou E Boys Speech Grade 12 Governor's Ballroom C Boys Speech Grade 3 Ryman Studio E*, F Boys Speech Grade 4 Ryman Studio H Boys Speech Grade 5 Ryman Ballroom A*, B Boys Speech Grade 6 Ryman Studio L*, M, N Boys Speech Grade 7 Ryman Ballroom F*, Studio R Boys Speech Grade 8 Bayou A*, B Boys Speech Grade 9 Bayou C*, D Girls Speech Grade 10 Delta Island F Girls Speech Grade 11 Delta Island D Girls Speech Grade 12 Belmont B Girls Speech Grade 3 Cheekwood D*, E Girls Speech Grade 4 Cheekwood A*, B Girls Speech Grade 5 Cheekwood C*, F Girls Speech Grade 6 Belmont A Girls Speech Grade 7 Cheekwood G*, H Girls Speech Grade 8 Delta Island B*, C Girls Speech Grade 9 Delta Island E*, A Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 10-12 Canal E Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 4-6 Ryman Studio Q Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 7-9 Canal D Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 10-12 Hermitage C Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 4-6 Hermitage A Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 7-9 Hermitage B

8:05am

8:30am

Bartimaeus Girls Speech Marriott Ballroom Bartimaeus Boys Speech Tennessee Ballroom Bartimaeus Boys Speech Tennessee Ballroom Bartimaeus Boys Speech Tennessee Ballroom Bartimaeus Boys Speech Tennessee Ballroom Boys Speech Grade 10 L404 Boys Speech Grade 11 L504 Boys Speech Grade 12 L504 Boys Speech Grade 3 L505 Boys Speech Grade 4 L402 Boys Speech Grade 5 L508 Boys Speech Grade 6 L401*, L405 Boys Speech Grade 7 L503 Boys Speech Grade 8 L403 Boys Speech Grade 9 L506 Boys Speech Grades Pre-K-2 L406 Girls Speech Grade 10 International C Girls Speech Grade 11 International 3 Girls Speech Grade 12 M303 Girls Speech Grade 3 International 1 Girls Speech Grade 4 International 5 Girls Speech Grade 5 International 7 Girls Speech Grade 6 International 8*, 10 Girls Speech Grade 7 International 4 Girls Speech Grade 8 International A Girls Speech Grade 9 International 3 Girls Speech Grades Pre-K-2 M102 Boys Speech Grade 10 A601*, A602 Boys Speech Grade 11 M107 Boys Speech Grade 12 M107 Boys Speech Grade 3 A706 Boys Speech Grade 4 A704 Boys Speech Grade 5 A707 Boys Speech Grade 6 M304 Boys Speech Grade 7 A701 Boys Speech Grade 8 A703 Boys Speech Grade 9 A708 Boys Speech Grades Pre-K-2 A705 Girls Speech Grade 10 M302 Girls Speech Grade 11 M103 Girls Speech Grade 12 M303 Girls Speech Grade 3 M301 Girls Speech Grade 4 M104 Girls Speech Grade 5 M101 Girls Speech Grade 6 M105 Girls Speech Grade 7 M106 Girls Speech Grade 8 M108 Girls Speech Grade 9 M109 Girls Speech Grades Pre-K-2 M102 Boys Speech Grade 10 Seneca (Hyatt) Boys Speech Grade 11 Derby (Hyatt) Boys Speech Grade 12 Shawnee*, Iroquois (Hyatt) Boys Speech Grade 3 Marriott 1 Boys Speech Grade 4 Marriott 2*, 3 Boys Speech Grade 5 Marriott 4 Boys Speech Grade 6 Bluegrass 1 Boys Speech Grade 7 Bluegrass 2 Boys Speech Grade 8 Rose Boys Speech Grade 9 Oaks (Hyatt) Boys Speech Grades Pre-K-2 Marriott 1 Girls Speech Grade 10 Show Girls Speech Grade 11 Place Girls Speech Grade 12 Win Girls Speech Grade 3 Kentucky A Girls Speech Grade 4 Grandstand*, Clubhouse Girls Speech Grade 5 Kentucky B Girls Speech Grade 6 Skybox*, Paddock Girls Speech Grade 7 Filly*, Thoroughbred Girls Speech Grade 8 Kentucky C Girls Speech Grade 9 Kentucky D Girls Speech Grades Pre-K-2 Kentucky A Boys Speech Grade 10 TBA Boys Speech Grade 11 CC 204 Boys Speech Grade 12 CC 205 Boys Speech Grade 3 L-3 Boys Speech Grade 4 L-4*, L-5 Boys Speech Grade 5 L-6*, L-8 Boys Speech Grade 6 L-9*, L-10 Boys Speech Grade 7 L-11 Boys Speech Grade 8 L-13*, L-14 Boys Speech Grade 9 TBA Boys Speech Grades Pre-K-2 TBA Girls Speech Grade 10 Mississippi*, Chickasaw (CC) Girls Speech Grade 11 St. Louis Girls Speech Grade 12 St. Louis Girls Speech Grade 3 Natchez Girls Speech Grade 4 Chattanooga*, Oxford Girls Speech Grade 5 Jackson Girls Speech Grade 6 Gatlinburg Girls Speech Grade 7 Heritage I*, II Girls Speech Grade 8 Nashville*, Knoxville Girls Speech Grade 9 Heritage III*, IV Girls Speech Grades Pre-K-2 Sultana (CC) Bartimaeus Girls Speech San Antonio 1 Girls Speech Grade 10 Dallas 4 Girls Speech Grade 11 Dallas 6 Girls Speech Grade 12 Dallas 7 Girls Speech Grade 3 San Antonio 2 Girls Speech Grade 4 San Antonio 4*, 3 Girls Speech Grade 5 San Antonio 5 Girls Speech Grade 6 Texas 1*, 2 Girls Speech Grade 7 Dallas 1*, 2 Girls Speech Grade 8 Dallas 3 Girls Speech Grade 9 Dallas 5 Girls Speech Grades Pre-K-2 San Antonio 1 Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 10-12 Texas 5 Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 4-6 Texas 3 Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 7-9 Texas 4 Bible Bowl Grades 3-6 Delta BCD Ballroom Bible Bowl Grades 7-12 Delta A Ballroom Bible Bowl Grades 3-6 Delta BCD Ballroom Bible Bowl Grades 7-12 Delta A Ballroom

9:00am

9:15am

9:30am

9:45am

10:00am

10:15am

10:30am

10:45am

11:00am

New Groups' Meet & Greet Ballroom Song Leading Judges' Meeting, including Winners' Circle Ballroom Songs of Praise Judges' Meeting, including Winners' Circle Ballroom Boys Speech Auditorium Girls Speech Room 3 Boys Speech Grades Pre-K-2 Ryman Studio A*, B Girls Speech Grades Pre-K-2 Belle Meade A/B*, C/D Boys Speech Grade 10 Governor's Ballroom A*, C Boys Speech Grade 11 Governor's Ballroom B Boys Speech Grade 12 Davidson A Boys Speech Grade 3 Ryman Studio E Boys Speech Grade 4 Ryman Studio G*, H Boys Speech Grade 5 Ryman Ballroom A*, B Boys Speech Grade 6 Ryman Studio L*, M Boys Speech Grade 7 Ryman Ballroom F Boys Speech Grade 8 Ryman Studio O*, P, N Boys Speech Grade 9 Ryman Ballroom C Girls Speech Grade 10 Governor's Chamber D*, E Girls Speech Grade 11 Delta Island D Girls Speech Grade 12 Governor's Chamber C Girls Speech Grade 3 Delta Island E*, A Girls Speech Grade 4 Belmont B*, C Girls Speech Grade 5 Cheekwood B*, A Girls Speech Grade 6 Cheekwood C*, D Girls Speech Grade 7 Lincoln E*, D Girls Speech Grade 8 Delta Island F Girls Speech Grade 9 Delta Island B*, C Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 10-12 Washington B Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 4-6 Canal A Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 7-9 Canal B Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 10-12 Hermitage C Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 4-6 Hermitage A Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 7-9 Hermitage B Boys Speech Grade 10 Bayou E Boys Speech Grade 11 Bayou B*, A Boys Speech Grade 12 Bayou C Boys Speech Grade 3 Ryman Studio F Boys Speech Grade 4 Ryman Studio I*, J Boys Speech Grade 5 Ryman Ballroom D*, E Boys Speech Grade 6 Ryman Studio K Boys Speech Grade 7 Presidential Boardroom B*, A Boys Speech Grade 8 Presidential Chamber B*, A Boys Speech Grade 9 Bayou D Girls Speech Grade 10 Belmont A Girls Speech Grade 11 Governor's Chamber B Girls Speech Grade 12 Governor's Chamber A Girls Speech Grade 3 Jackson A Girls Speech Grade 4 Jackson B*, C Girls Speech Grade 5 Jackson D*, E, F Girls Speech Grade 6 Lincoln B*, A Girls Speech Grade 7 Cheekwood F*, E Girls Speech Grade 8 Cheekwood H*, G Girls Speech Grade 9 Lincoln C Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 10-12 Canal E Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 4-6 Canal C Winners' Circle Boys Speech Grades 7-9 Canal D Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 10-12 Hermitage D Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 4-6 Hermitage A Winners' Circle Girls Speech Grades 7-9 Hermitage E

11:15am

11:45am

12:00pm

Bartimaeus Song Leading Marriott Ballroom Song Leading Grade 10 L506 Song Leading Grade 11 L506 Song Leading Grade 12 Suite 3819 Song Leading Grade 3 L403*, L404 Song Leading Grade 4 L405 Song Leading Grade 5 L503 Song Leading Grade 6 L505 Song Leading Grade 7 L406 Song Leading Grade 8 L507 Song Leading Grade 9 L504 Song Leading Grades PreK-2 L401*, L402 Songs of Praise Grade 10 International 10 Songs of Praise Grade 11 International A Songs of Praise Grade 12 International A Songs of Praise Grade 3 International 1 Songs of Praise Grade 4 International 7*, 4 Songs of Praise Grade 5 International 2*, 3 Songs of Praise Grade 6 International 6 Songs of Praise Grade 7 International 8 Songs of Praise Grade 8 International 9 Songs of Praise Grade 9 International 10 Songs of Praise Grades PreK-2 International B*, C, 5 Song Leading Grade 10 Suite 3814*, 3839 Song Leading Grade 11 Suite 3803 Song Leading Grade 12 Suite 3819 Song Leading Grade 3 A704*, A705 Song Leading Grade 4 A602 Song Leading Grade 5 A601 Song Leading Grade 6 A707*, A708 Song Leading Grade 7 L508 Song Leading Grade 8 A706 Song Leading Grade 9 Suite 3808 Song Leading Grades PreK-2 A703*, A702, A701 Songs of Praise Grade 10 M302 Songs of Praise Grade 11 M301 Songs of Praise Grade 12 M301 Songs of Praise Grade 3 M108*, M107 Songs of Praise Grade 4 M103*, M109 Songs of Praise Grade 5 M104*, M105 Songs of Praise Grade 6 M106 Songs of Praise Grade 7 M304 Songs of Praise Grade 8 M303 Songs of Praise Grade 9 M302 Songs of Praise Grades PreK-2 M101*, M102 Song Leading Grade 10 Shawnee (Hyatt) Song Leading Grade 11 Cherokee (Hyatt) Song Leading Grade 12 Iroquois (Hyatt) Song Leading Grade 3 Skybox Song Leading Grade 4 Thoroughbred*, Filly Song Leading Grade 5 Grandstand*, Paddock Song Leading Grade 6 Clubhouse Song Leading Grade 7 Oaks (Hyatt) Song Leading Grade 8 Downs *, Churchill (Hyatt) Song Leading Grade 9 Seneca (Hyatt) Song Leading Grades PreK-2 Bluegrass 1*, 2, Rose Songs of Praise Grade 10 Belmont (Hyatt) Songs of Praise Grade 11 Pimlico B (Hyatt) Songs of Praise Grade 12 Belmont (Hyatt) Songs of Praise Grade 3 Kentucky F Songs of Praise Grade 4 Kentucky A*, B Songs of Praise Grade 5 Kentucky C*, D Songs of Praise Grade 6 Show Songs of Praise Grade 7 Win*, Place Songs of Praise Grade 8 Marriott 4 Songs of Praise Grade 9 Pimlico C (Hyatt) Songs of Praise Grades PreK-2 Marriott 1*, 2, 3 Song Leading Grade 10 L-13 Song Leading Grade 11 CC 205 Song Leading Grade 12 CC 205 Song Leading Grade 3 L-2*, L-1 Song Leading Grade 4 L-3*, L-4 Song Leading Grade 5 L-5*, L-6 Song Leading Grade 6 L-7*, L-9 Song Leading Grade 7 L-8 Song Leading Grade 8 L-10*, L-11 Song Leading Grade 9 L-12 Song Leading Grades PreK-2 CC 201*, 202, 203 Songs of Praise Grade 10 Mississippi Songs of Praise Grade 11 Sultana (CC) Songs of Praise Grade 12 Sultana (CC) Songs of Praise Grade 3 Chattanooga Songs of Praise Grade 4 Nashville*, Knoxville Songs of Praise Grade 5 Heritage III*, IV Songs of Praise Grade 6 Jackson*, St. Louis Songs of Praise Grade 7 Oxford*, Beale Songs of Praise Grade 8 Natchez*, Memphis Songs of Praise Grade 9 Chickasaw (CC) Songs of Praise Grades PreK-2 Heritage I*, II

12:30pm

1:00pm

1:30pm

2:00pm

2:15pm

Bible Bowl Judges' Meeting Marquis Ballroom Song Leading Grades PreK-2 Governor's Ballroom B*, A, C, D, E Songs of Praise Grades PreK-2 Governor's Chamber B*, A, C, D, E Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 10-12 Salon 10 Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 4-6 Salon 2 Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 7-9 Salon 4 Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 10-12 Salon 18 Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 4-6 Salon 14 Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 7-9 Salon 16 Bartimaeus Songs of Praise Tennessee Ballroom Song Leading Grade 10 Ryman Studio Q Song Leading Grade 11 Bayou D Song Leading Grade 12 Bayou E Song Leading Grade 3 Ryman Ballroom C*, Studio K Song Leading Grade 4 Ryman Ballroom B*, A Song Leading Grade 5 Ryman Studio A*, H Song Leading Grade 6 Ryman Studio C*, B Song Leading Grade 7 Ryman Studio G*, K Song Leading Grade 8 Ryman Studio P*, O Song Leading Grade 9 Canal C*, D Songs of Praise Grade 10 Delta Island D Songs of Praise Grade 11 Delta Island E Songs of Praise Grade 12 Magnolia Boardroom A Songs of Praise Grade 3 Jackson A*, B Songs of Praise Grade 4 Jackson C*, D Songs of Praise Grade 5 Jackson E*, F Songs of Praise Grade 6 Lincoln A*, B Songs of Praise Grade 7 Lincoln C Songs of Praise Grade 8 Delta Island A*, B Songs of Praise Grade 9 Delta Island C Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 10-12 Cheekwood E Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 4-6 Davidson A Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 7-9 Cheekwood D Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 10-12 Hermitage D Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 4-6 Hermitage A Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 7-9 Hermitage E Bartimaeus Songs of Praise Tennessee Ballroom Bartimaeus Songs of Praise Tennessee Ballroom Song Leading Grade 10 Canal A*, B Song Leading Grade 11 Bayou A*, B Song Leading Grade 12 Bayou C Song Leading Grade 3 Ryman Ballroom C*, Studio J Song Leading Grade 4 Ryman Ballroom A*, B Song Leading Grade 5 Ryman Ballroom F*, Studio R Song Leading Grade 6 Ryman Studio A*, B Song Leading Grade 7 Ryman Studio C Song Leading Grade 8 Ryman Studio N Song Leading Grade 9 Ryman Studio E*, F Songs of Praise Grade 10 Davidson C Songs of Praise Grade 11 Delta Island F Songs of Praise Grade 12 Magnolia Boardroom B Songs of Praise Grade 3 Belle Meade A/B*, C/D Songs of Praise Grade 4 Belmont A*, B Songs of Praise Grade 5 Cheekwood A*, B Songs of Praise Grade 6 Cheekwood C*, F Songs of Praise Grade 7 Cheekwood G*, H Songs of Praise Grade 8 Belmont C Songs of Praise Grade 9 Presidential Boardroom A*, B Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 10-12 Canal E Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 4-6 Davidson A Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 7-9 Davidson B Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 10-12 Hermitage C Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 4-6 Hermitage A Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 7-9 Hermitage B Bartimaeus Songs of Praise Tennessee Ballroom

2:30pm

2:45pm

3:00pm

3:15pm

3:30pm

3:45pm

4:00pm

4:30pm

Song Leading Grades PreK-2 Governor's Ballroom B*, A, C, D, E Songs of Praise Grades PreK-2 Governor's Chamber B*, A, C, D, E Song Leading Grade 10 Bayou C Song Leading Grade 11 Ryman Studio Q Song Leading Grade 12 Canal A Song Leading Grade 3 Ryman Ballroom C*, Studio K Song Leading Grade 4 Ryman Ballroom B*, A Song Leading Grade 5 Ryman Studio A*, H Song Leading Grade 6 Ryman Studio C*, B Song Leading Grade 7 Presidential Chamber B*, A Song Leading Grade 8 Bayou B*, A Song Leading Grade 9 Ryman Studio J Songs of Praise Grade 10 Delta Island D Songs of Praise Grade 11 Delta Island E Songs of Praise Grade 12 Magnolia Boardroom B Songs of Praise Grade 3 Belle Meade C/D*, A/B Songs of Praise Grade 4 Belmont B*, A Songs of Praise Grade 5 Cheekwood B*, A Songs of Praise Grade 6 Cheekwood F*, C Songs of Praise Grade 7 Belmont C Songs of Praise Grade 8 Cheekwood G Songs of Praise Grade 9 Presidential Boardroom A*, B Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 10-12 Canal D Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 4-6 Canal B Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 7-9 Canal C Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 10-12 Hermitage C Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 4-6 Hermitage A Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 7-9 Hermitage B Song Leading Grade 10 Ryman Studio I Song Leading Grade 11 Bayou D Song Leading Grade 12 Bayou E Song Leading Grade 3 Ryman Ballroom E*, D Song Leading Grade 4 Ryman Studio R*, Ballroom F Song Leading Grade 5 Ryman Studio M*, L Song Leading Grade 6 Ryman Studio D*, E Song Leading Grade 7 Ryman Studio G*, F Song Leading Grade 8 Ryman Studios N*, O Song Leading Grade 9 Ryman Studio P Songs of Praise Grade 10 Delta Island B Songs of Praise Grade 11 Delta Island C Songs of Praise Grade 12 Magnolia Boardroom A Songs of Praise Grade 3 Jackson B*, A Songs of Praise Grade 4 Jackson D*, C Songs of Praise Grade 5 Jackson F*, E Songs of Praise Grade 6 Lincoln B*, A Songs of Praise Grade 7 Lincoln D*, C Songs of Praise Grade 8 Lincoln E Songs of Praise Grade 9 Delta Island A Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 10-12 Cheekwood E Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 4-6 Canal B Winners' Circle Song Leading Grades 7-9 Canal E Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 10-12 Hermitage D Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 4-6 Hermitage A Winners' Circle Songs of Praise Grades 7-9 Hermitage E Bible Bowl Grades 7-12 Ballroom

5:00pm

5:15pm

7:30pm

8:00pm

9:30pm

 
Sunday, April 1
 

8:00am